アルメニア緊急支援(寄付募集)Emergency aid for Armenia/Artsakh
CCC International LLCではアルメニアで発生したアゼルバイジャンとの軍事衝突で被災した方々のために人道的な観点から緊急支援を行います。寄付で集まった支援金はPaypal手数料を除き、アルメニア国内で被災者支援を実施している国際協力団体「HAYASTAN ALL ARMENIAN FUND」に全額届けられます。
CCC International and KID-T Group Holdings are one with the Armenian community in this time of conflict and need. Thus, we are initiating a donation drive for humanitarian aid for displaced Artsakh families and other families directly affected by the Armenia/Artsakh and Azerbaijan war. All proceeds shall be forwarded directly to Hayastan All Armenian Fund.
UPDATE: We will be using this platform to welcome any donation for various initiatives for the people of Artsakh. As of December 2020, CCCI has donated and sent 3190 USD to Hayastan All Armenia Fund and successfully provided 2-month accommodation to several Artsakh families in Yerevan.
寄付金額を選択してください(Choose Amount for Donation)